All Meet RESULTS
NSW BPS - Round 9 - Ryde Results
31st AUGUST 2019
Event: 8 100 Individual Medley
By Age Groups
|
By Gender Only
|
By Time Only
|
Women
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:16.82
Jacquelyn Foley
F
37
NSP
1
10
01:19.20
Alex Hardy
F
29
NBT
1
10
01:21.08
Christina Echols
F
49
NNS
2
9
01:22.93
Brinlei Baxter
F
27
NRT
1
10
01:23.11
Fiona Reed
F
43
NNS
2
9
01:23.32
Rowena Solomons
F
38
NNS
1
10
01:26.05
Ailsa Jeanes
F
52
NRY
2
9
01:26.16
Natalie Clarence
F
44
NRY
2
9
01:27.09
Samantha Wolf
F
45
NWO
3
8
01:28.80
Lauren Bradley
F
35
NET
1
10
01:29.85
Clary Munns
F
75
NBT
1
10
01:36.50
Suzie Haddad
F
34
NCT
1
10
01:39.35
Julia Atkins
F
56
NWG
1
10
01:42.91
Jan Bradshaw
F
66
NML
2
9
01:43.09
Jean Edge
F
53
NSP
3
8
01:47.21
Kerryn Blanch
F
46
NWS
2
9
01:50.79
Jennifer Launt
F
59
NBM
3
8
01:55.29
Donna Campbell
F
57
NTN
4
7
02:00.63
Katherine Woodburn
F
46
NML
4
7
02:03.66
Kerry Jackson
F
57
NLP
5
6
02:06.58
Kathryn Henson
F
57
NCL
2
9
02:10.75
Anita Saviane
F
76
NSA
1
10
02:18.68
Ruth Fitzpatrick
F
71
NML
1
10
02:18.79
Sally Hatcher
F
63
NBM
2
9
02:18.79
Suellyn Horton
F
71
NMS
3
8
02:38.50
Maureen Hall
F
79
NWS
Men
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:07.94
Aaron Cleland
M
45
NBT
2
9
01:14.01
Eugene Chan
M
47
NWO
1
10
01:18.81
Stephen Thompson
M
60
NSA
1
10
01:19.09
Allan Samuels
M
55
NSA
1
10
01:19.35
Bradley Monks
M
38
NWO
2
9
01:19.85
Tony Tooher
M
57
NWG
3
8
01:20.51
Byron O'Loughlin
M
49
NWY
2
9
01:22.72
Joern Sauer
M
62
NSP
1
10
01:22.88
Abel Bornstein
M
70
NML
1
10
01:23.11
Michael Poot
M
52
NSA
2
9
01:24.68
Scott Hay
M
50
NBT
3
8
01:25.47
Keith Bourdon
M
62
NWG
3
8
01:25.48
Stephen Brown
M
56
NBT
4
7
01:25.81
Steven Hyde
M
59
NSP
5
6
01:28.33
Colin Murray
M
56
NCL
2
9
01:31.97
Cameron Jones
M
37
NWG
6
5
01:32.86
Andrew McCrindell
M
56
NRY
4
7
01:32.91
Kevin Price
M
63
NML
7
4
01:33.22
William Watkins
M
57
NSP
3
8
01:33.97
Paul Farrell
M
53
NMT
1
10
01:34.38
Evan Morris
M
31
NWO
2
9
01:34.91
Reginald Leones
M
34
NWO
5
6
01:36.31
Lawrence Powderly
M
60
NWO
3
8
01:37.83
Wendyl Luna
M
39
NWO
6
5
01:38.91
Anthony Horadam
M
62
NBT
1
10
01:47.27
Lindsay Brice
M
68
NML
2
9
01:51.56
Peter McGee
M
69
NWO
1
10
01:54.43
Eric McNamara
M
44
NML
1
10
01:57.88
Peter Sheean
M
75
NSA
3
8
01:58.28
James Willis
M
66
NCT
2
9
02:00.38
James Reynolds
M
79
NWG
4
7
02:03.57
Brendan Foley
M
45
NWG
2
9
02:05.16
Tony Howe
M
74
NHL
3
8
02:21.69
Allan Foster
M
70
NMS
7
4
02:40.06
Terry Gainey
M
62
NWS